Honour Roll 2000 - 2010

Div

Year

Name

Honor

2009-2010

Elayne Powell
Charlotte Mittlestadt
Janet Manners
Barb Hassall

Northern Senior Winners

2009-2010

Dianne Bowen
Judy Morgan
Bev Chorney
Jan Hardy

Northern Senior Winners

2009-2010

Mark Johnson
Marv Wirth
Ken McLean
Millard Evans

Northern Senior Winners
Provincial Winners
2010 CANADIAN SENIOR CHAMPIONS
2011 WORLD SENIOR CHAMPIONS

2009-2010

Lyle Bakken
Pete Martin
Ivan Furber
Doug Cameron

Northern Masters Winners

2008-2009

Cindy Westgard
Lisa Miller
Dawn Buksa
Kristi Johnson

City Women's Champions

2008-2009

Dave Olsen
Doug Roche
Ed McConaghy
Dennis Nowicki

Northern Senior Winners
Provincial Winners

2008-2009

Maureen Brown
Maureen McKinnon
Barb Kitagawa
Lynne Gibson

Northern Senior Winners

2008-2009

Shirley Tucker
Jean Slemko
Beverly Chorney
Jan Hardy

Northern Senior Winners

2008-2009

Elaine Powell
Charlotte Mittelstadt
Dorothy Gartner
Charlene Jack

Northern Senior Winners

2007-2008

Brett Hilker
Andrew Dunbar
Josh Burns
David Heavenor

Northern Junior Men Winners

2007-2008

Pat Ryan
Marv Wirth
Ken McLean
Millard Evans

Northern Senior Men Winners

2007-2008

Pat Ryan
Marv Wirth
Ken McLean
Millard Evans

2008 Senior Men World Champions

2007-2008

Shirley Tucker
Jean Slemko
Bev Chorney
Jan Hardy

Northern Senior Women Winners

2007-2008

Evie Kuz
Elson Keown
Norm Mix
Dale Winsnes

Northern Master Men Winners

2007-2008

Tom Longmore
Harvey Stepanick
Hugh Harper
Jeff Miller

Northern Master Men Winners

2006-2007

Pat Ryan
Marv Wirth
Ken McLean
Millard Evans

Northern Senior Men Winners,
Provincial & Canadian Champions

2006-2007

Kathy Odegard
Dixie Blackmore
Joanell Ranger
Yolande Joly

Northern Senior Women Winners

2006-2007

Shirley Tucker
Jean Slemko
Bev Chorney
Jan Hardy

Northern Senior Women Winners

2006-2007

Jim Henderson
Livio Deprato
Gary Hoekstra
Brian Hoekstra

Provincial Firefighters Champions

2005-2006

Kathy Odegard
Marilyn Johnston
Joanell Ranger
Dixie Blackmore

Northern Senior Women Winners

2005-2006

Les Rogers
Marv Wirth
Ken McLean
Millard Evans

Northern Senior Men Winners,
Provincial Champions,
Canadian Finalists;
2006 Senior Men World Champions

2005-2006

Kathy Odegard
Marilyn Johnston
Joanell Ranger
Dixie Blackmore

Northern Senior Women Winners

2004-2005

Les Rogers
Marv Wirth
Ken McLean
Millard Evans

Northern Senior Men Winners,
 Provincial and Canadian Champions

2004-2005

Kathy Odegard
Marilyn Johnston
Joanell Ranger
Dixie Blackmore

Northern Senior Women Winners

2004-2005

Bob Lesmeister
Elson Keown
Norm Mix
Cliff Slemko

Northern Master Men Winners

2004-2005

Maureen Brown
Maureen McKinnon
Barb Kitigawa
Sharon Hays
Faye Smith

Inland City Champions

2003-2004

Ralph Lee
Kermit Haakonson
David Hancock
Ian Duncan

Northern Senior Men Winners

2003-2004

Jessica Monk
Amanda Mantycka
Kimberley Ackney
Tarra Carter
Ken Monk (Coach)

Northern Junior Women Winners

2002-2003

Les Rogers
Rod Hunter
Tony Rankel
Gerry Mittlestadt

Northern Senior Men Winners

2002-2003

Mel Bates
Fred McKenzie
Barry Westgard
Henry Van Drunen

Northern Senior Men Winners

2002-2003

Les Howard
Roger Johnson
Wayne Pettapiece
Bob Johnson

Northern Masters Men Winners

2001-2002

Jessica Monk
Amanda Mantyka
Kimberley Ackney
Tara Carter

Northern Junior Women Winners

2001-2002

Marv Huff
Norm Mix
Jim Barker
Zane Kotyk

Northern Master Winners

2001-2002

Stan Zimmerman
Cliff Slemko
Ron Ponich
Norm Diletzoy

Northern Master Winners

2001-2002

Evie Kuz
Elson Keown
Don Phillips
Norm Mix

Northern Senior Men Winners

2000-2001

Ted Appelman
Dwayne Lafleur
Brendon Melnyk
Tom Appelman

Northern Junior Winners

2000-2001

Lori Kosh
Bev Forbes
Rosie Bovo
Darlene Robin

Northern Master Winners

2000-2001

Fred McKenzie
Mel Bates
Barry Westgard
Tom Bassett

Northern Senior Winners

2000-2001

Al Pankoski
Len Sterling
Merv Lastiwka
Herb Zmerchuk

Northern Senior Winners


Administration Login

Login

Password


www.rampinteractive.com